Dream Team

Dream Team

RankPlayerGPGAPoints
1Guyto Muabi13231235
2Michel Jean13121325
3Stéphane Gosselin1011920
4Gerry Alexis108917
5Patrick Cherry741014
6Geoffrey Alexis810414
7Michelet Jean77310
8Steve Benoit7448
9Patrick Ouellette3000

Open

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiff
1DREAM-TEAM13103020774928
2Alpha1393119704921
3SUPERSTARS1394018816417
4LES ROCKETS137511570673
5Team Banco1348197377-4
6Blue Magic13112023299-67