Details

Date Time Competition
3 June 2018 15:30 PM Midget (C1)

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Alpha Kids0437Loss
Habs4318Win

Alpha Kids

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
15Alexandre CoutureAttaquant20000000
88Steve LaplanteDefenseur23000000
17KevinDefenseur30002000
10Patrick ChéryGardien0000035827

Habs

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
7Martin LaverdiereDefenseur10000000
14Junior LévesqueDefenseur00000000
44Simon PellerinAttaquant40000000
91Rafael SelayaDefenseur13000000
93Giovanni MarconeAttaquant21000000
4Miguel SantanaGardien0000028721
G
7
8
A
3
4
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
2
0
SA
35
28
GA
8
7
SV
27
21

KO KO FT