Details

Date Time Competition Season
07/01/2018 14:20 PM Midget (C1) Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Alpha kids63312Win
Red Wings3126Loss

Alpha kids

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
0Danny CarutelGardien0010025619
2Miguel SantanaAttaquant30000000
3Patrick LarivéeAttaquant30002000
15Alexandre CoutureAttaquant31000000
33Freddy PrinceAttaquant02000000
55Jonathan CyrDefenseur32000000
76Marc-Andre BissonDefenseur00000000
88Steve LaplanteDefenseur04000000

Red Wings

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
4Guyto MuabiDefenseur22000000
14Pierre-Richard FleuryAttaquant21000000
31Olivier Savard-ProulxGardien00010301218
73Amry SenatDefenseur11000000
82Pierre-Richard DasilmaDefenseur00000000
94Alex DoireAttaquant00000000
97Jeamy MavuangaAttaquant11000000
G
12
6
A
9
5
Victoire
1
0
Défaite
0
1
PIM
2
0
SA
25
30
GA
6
12
SV
19
18

KO KO FT