Details

Date Time Competition Season
21/03/2018 19:55 PM Junior Mercredi Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Alpha2147Loss
Roi Lion (Mercredi)3328Win

Alpha

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
8Patrick DécarieAttaquant10000000
33Freddy PrinceAttaquant11000000
55Jonathan CyrDefenseur21000000
67Marco BastienDefenseur00000000
76Sebastien LacombeAttaquant01000000
83Thanh PhamGardien0000033825
88Steve LaplanteDefenseur12002000
71Hanso ExcellentAttaquant22000000
99Shervens XavierAttaquant00000000

Roi Lion (Mercredi)

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
27Maxime MorinDefenseur31000000
19Fadel NasserAttaquant12000000
G
7
8
A
7
8
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
2
0
SA
33
37
GA
8
7
SV
25
30

KO KO FT