19:40 PM

Details

Date Time Competition
10 June 2018 19:40 PM Bantam (C2)

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
1113Loss
Goodfellas3328Win
# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
30Justin BelzileGardien0000032824
4Guyto MuabiDefenseur02000000

Goodfellas

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
16Mohamed El KassarAttaquant21000000
93Loodwick TheodoreAttaquant11000000
1Greg BlaiseGardien0000021219
14Albert MathieuDefenseur22000000
81Steevens BrutusDefenseur01000000
96Aala KassemAttaquant00000000
G
2
8
A
2
6
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
32
21
GA
8
2
SV
24
19

KO KO FT