Details

Date Time Competition Season
07/02/2018 19:55 PM Junior Mercredi Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Bandits4217Win
Flyers (mercredi)0112Loss

Bandits

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
4Christopher GoodmanDefenseur11002000
5Nicholas GoodmanAttaquant31000000
7Alessandro VitioAttaquant10000000
9Julien ArsenaultAttaquant10000000
22Loic WeynantAttaquant03004000
32Christopher FumoGardien0000031229
76Sébastien GariépyDefenseur01002000
89Julien ShabazzDefenseur10002000

Flyers (mercredi)

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
18Raphael BrochuAttaquant00000000
9Vincent CharronAttaquant00004000
88Pierre-Richard FleuryAttaquant01000000
22Mikey BrochuAttaquant11000000
39Léo BonhommeDefenseur10000000
55Denis BrochuAttaquant00000000
94Gabriel ChayerAttaquant00002000
G
7
2
A
6
2
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
12
8
SA
31
42
GA
2
7
SV
29
34

KO KO FT