Details

Date Time Competition Season
31/01/2018 19:05 PM Junior Mercredi Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Bandits0022Loss
Superstars (Mercredi)5049Win

Bandits

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
4Christopher GoodmanDefenseur00000000
5Nicholas GoodmanAttaquant10000000
7Alessandro VitioAttaquant00000000
9Julien ArsenaultAttaquant00000000
11Ray SarrDefenseur000014000
22Loic WeynantAttaquant10002000
32Christopher FumoGardien0000033924
76Sébastien GariépyDefenseur00002000
89Julien ShabazzDefenseur02000000

Superstars (Mercredi)

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
89Martin LaverdièreDefenseur20000000
31Patrick OuelletteGardien0000025223
14Eric HarnoisAttaquant30000000
91Rafael SelayaAttaquant11000000
93Giovanni HarnoisAttaquant11000000
0Fritz MetellusDefenseur01002000
9Shawn PaquetteAttaquant23000000
G
2
9
A
2
6
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
18
2
SA
33
25
GA
9
2
SV
24
23

KO KO FT