Details

Date Time
17 June 2018 16:20 PM

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
BLUE MAGIC ARMY1001Loss
C.E. DREAM TEAM33511Win

BLUE MAGIC ARMY

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
33Eric DallaireDefenseur00000000
98Weelbentz BerlusAttaquant00000000

C.E. DREAM TEAM

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
4Guyto MuabiDefenseur23000000
11Miguel SantanaAttaquant13000000
30JUSTIN BELZILEGardien0000020114
14Pierre-Richard FleuryAttaquant20000000
0Amry SenatDefenseur30000000
77Steve BenoitDefenseur31000000
G
1
11
A
1
11
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
32
20
GA
11
1
SV
21
14

KO KO FT