Details

Date Time Competition
23 May 2018 19:00 PM Junior Mercredi

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Blue Magic (Mercredi)0123Loss
Superstars (Mercredi)4037Win

Blue Magic (Mercredi)

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
13Jonathan TherrienAttaquant00000000
33Eric DallaireDefenseur00000000
9Loodwick TheodoreAttaquant01000000
10Weelbentz BerlusAttaquant30004000

Superstars (Mercredi)

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
31Sebastien CoteGardien0010028325
13Simon PellerinAttaquant21000000
88Yan LecoursAttaquant10000000
90Eric HarnoisAttaquant21004000
91Rafael SelayaDefenseur13002000
96Jessy ChayerAttaquant10000000
G
3
7
A
1
5
Victoire
0
1
Défaite
0
0
PIM
4
6
SA
40
28
GA
7
3
SV
33
25

KO KO FT