Details

Date Time League Season
8 novembre 2017 19:55 PM Junior Mercredi Automne 2017

Résultats

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Blue Magik3126Overtime loss
Chiefs14117Win

Blue Magik

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
31Justin BelzileGardien0001036729
99Éric DallaireAttaquant10000000
22Josué Cruz-DiazDéfenseur20000000
13Anas AwilAttaquant10001000
10Kevin LaplanteDéfenseur13000000
88Loodwick TheodoreAttaquant12000000

Chiefs

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
4Jérémie ValiquetteAttaquant11000000
8Christopher MartinAttaquant00000000
12David MontyAttaquant21000000
17Vito LouisAttaquant00000000
31Sébastien VaillancourtGardien0010032626
81Will DadrillAttaquant40001000
88Frédéric CyrenneAttaquant04000000
G
6
7
A
5
6
Victoire
0
1
Défaite
1
0
PIM
1
1
SA
36
32
GA
7
6
SV
29
26

KO KO FT