Details

Date Time Competition Season
1 November 2017 18:00 PM Junior Mercredi Automne 2017

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Blue Magik44311Loss
Flyers (Mercredi)36615Win

Blue Magik

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
Judes LouisGardien00010251510
33Éric DallaireAttaquant22000000
84Michel LandryAttaquant12000000
88Loodwick TheodoreAttaquant52000000

Flyers (Mercredi)

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
22Mikey BrochuAttaquant82000000
39Léo BonhommeDéfenseur41000000
55Denis BrochuAttaquant03000000
67Carl KaboumAttaquant01000000
94Gabriel ChayerDéfenseur35000000
96Jessy ChayerGardien00000251015
G
8
15
A
6
12
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
1
0
PIM
0
0
SA
25
25
GA
15
10
SV
10
15

KO KO FT