18:30 PM

Details

Date Time Competition Season
17/01/2018 18:30 PM Junior Mercredi Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Chiefs04610Win
1012Loss

Chiefs

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
0Réginald NobleDefenseur10000000
83Jeremie ValiquetteAttaquant30000000
17Vito LouisAttaquant21000000
18Alexis RobergeAttaquant02000000
31Sebastien VaillancourtGardien0010016214
87Matt ValiquetteDefenseur03001000
81Will DadrillAttaquant31000000
92Matthew NelsonAttaquant10000000
# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
13Fritz MetellusDefenseur00000000
2Eric DallaireAttaquant01000000
22Loodwick TheodoreAttaquant01000000
G
10
0
A
7
2
Victoire
1
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
2
0
SA
16
29
GA
2
10
SV
14
19

KO KO FT