Details

Date Time Competition Season
18/03/2018 17:20 PM Midget (C1) Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Club École Habs34310Loss
Flyers42814Win

Club École Habs

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
19Junior LevesqueAttaquant02000000
1Freddy PrinceAttaquant14000000
90Eric HarnoisAttaquant81000000
91Rafael SelayaAttaquant11002000

Flyers

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
22Mikey BrochuAttaquant34000000
23Fred DubéDefenseur00000000
31Jonathan GirardAttaquant00000361026
39Léo BonhommeDefenseur01000000
55Denis BrochuAttaquant10000000
88Marco BastienDefenseur45002000
94Gabriel ChayerAttaquant22000000
67Carl KaboumAttaquant10000000
G
10
14
A
8
14
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
2
2
SA
37
36
GA
14
10
SV
23
26

KO KO FT