Details

Date Time Competition
20 May 2018 18:40 PM Bantam (C2)

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
GLADIATEURS16210Win
GOODFELLAS3439Loss

GLADIATEURS

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
14Achraf BenbahaAttaquant00000000
4Miguel SantanaAttaquant12000000
13JC HerreraAttaquant22000000
19Philippe ChicoyeAttaquant10000000
33Javens Merceus-DamienGardien0010045936
91Rafael SelayaDefenseur62000000
00Eric HarnoisAttaquant03002000

GOODFELLAS

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
16Mohamed El KassarAttaquant02000000
27Alex HerreraDefenseur10000000
33Armando MachadoGardien00010351025
81Steevens BrutusDefenseur31000000
22Loodwick TheodoreAttaquant11000000
29Weelbentz BerlusAttaquant00000000
96Aala KassemAttaquant43002000
G
10
9
A
9
7
Victoire
1
0
Défaite
0
1
PIM
2
4
SA
45
35
GA
9
10
SV
36
25

KO KO FT