Details

Date Time Competition Season
17 June 2018 18:00 PM Bantam (C2) Été 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Goodfellas1214Win
Gladiateurs0101Loss

Goodfellas

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
1Greg BlaiseGardien0000023122
10Armando MachadoDefenseur01000000
16Mohamed El KassarAttaquant01006000
81Steevens BrutusDefenseur11000000
96Aala KassemAttaquant30002000
98Weelbentz BerlusAttaquant00000000

Gladiateurs

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
00Achraf BenbahaAttaquant10000000
19Philippe ChicoyeAttaquant00000000
31Romartin CelestinGardien0000031426
33Javens Merceus-DamienGardien00000000
28Jeamy MavuangaAttaquant010012000
20Pierrot ChatelierAttaquant00004000
4Patrick LarivéeAttaquant00002000
G
4
1
A
3
1
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
8
18
SA
23
31
GA
1
4
SV
22
26

KO KO FT