Details

Date Time Competition Season
10/01/2018 18:00 PM Junior Mercredi Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Blue Magik1113Loss
Bandits2327Win

Bandits

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
4Christopher GoodmanDefenseur01000000
5Nicholas GoodmanAttaquant11001000
7Alessandro VitioAttaquant20000000
9Julien ArsenaultAttaquant20000000
11Ray SarrDefenseur10000000
22Loic WeynantAttaquant0100022319
32Christopher FumoGardien00000000
89Julien ShabazzDefenseur12000000
G
0
7
A
0
5
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
0
1
SA
0
22
GA
0
3
SV
0
19

KO FT