Details

Date Time Competition Season
11/02/2018 20:40 PM Midget (C1) Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Red Wings3216Loss
Alpha kids1269Win

Red Wings

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
4Guyto MuabiDefenseur01000000
8Jeamy MavuangaAttaquant12000000
14Pierre-Richard FleuryAttaquant20000000
31Justin BelzileGardien0001039930
77Josué Cruz-DiazDefenseur30000000

Alpha kids

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
2Miguel SantanaAttaquant20000000
3Patrick LarivéeAttaquant00000000
9Jonathan D’AnjouAttaquant31000000
15Alexandre CoutureAttaquant24000000
55Jonathan CyrDefenseur11000000
98Weelbentz BerlusAttaquant10000000
G
6
9
A
3
6
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
1
0
PIM
0
0
SA
39
0
GA
9
0
SV
30
0

KO KO FT