Details

Date Time Competition Season
04/02/2018 14:20 PM Midget (C1) Hiver 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Red Wings12Win
Blue Magic6Loss

Red Wings

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
4Guyto MuabiDefenseur22000000
8Jeamy MavuangaAttaquant32004000
14Pierre-Richard FleuryAttaquant13000000
31Justin BelzileGardien001002460
73Amry SenatDefenseur03000000
82Pierre-Richard DasilmaDefenseur01000000
88Michel JeanAttaquant60002000

Blue Magic

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
2Steven AmireaultAttaquant01000000
10Pierrot ChatelierAttaquant02000000
10Patrick CheryDefenseur21000000
19Philippe ChicoyeAttaquant00000000
88Loodwick TheodoreAttaquant20000000
00Achraf BenbahaAttaquant12000000
13Jean Carlo HerreraAttaquant10000000
31Armstrong ChanyadsonGardien00010501238
G
12
6
A
11
6
Victoire
1
0
Défaite
0
1
PIM
6
0
SA
24
50
GA
6
12
SV
0
38

KO KO FT