Details

Date Time Competition Season
07/02/2018 20:45 PM Junior Mercredi Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Roi Lion (Mercredi)3137Win
Chiefs1225Loss

Roi Lion (Mercredi)

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
13Billy CabralDefenseur10002000
31Sebastien BenfeitoGardien0010030525
91Ali FarahAttaquant02000000
8Miguel SantanaAttaquant22000000
99Mark PicheDefenseur30002000
93Hussein NasserAttaquant10000000

Chiefs

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
17Vito LouisAttaquant00000000
18Alexis RobergeAttaquant12002000
31Sebastien VaillancourtGardien0001030723
58Réginald NobleDefenseur00002000
81Will DadrillAttaquant10000000
83Jeremie ValiquetteAttaquant10002000
87Matt ValiquetteDefenseur11004000
89Didier VDMAttaquant01002000
92Matthew NelsonAttaquant10000000
G
7
5
A
4
4
Victoire
1
0
Défaite
0
1
PIM
4
12
SA
30
30
GA
5
7
SV
25
23

KO KO FT