Details

Date Time Competition Season
28/03/2018 19:05 PM Junior Mercredi Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Superstars (Mercredi)4239Win
Chiefs2327Loss

Superstars (Mercredi)

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
9Shawn PaquetteAttaquant01000000
31Patrick OuelletteGardien0000025718
14Simon PellerinAttaquant33000000
71Yan LecoursAttaquant00000000
90Eric HarnoisAttaquant11000000
91Rafael SelayaAttaquant24002000
93Giovanni HarnoisAttaquant10000000

Chiefs

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
17Vito LouisAttaquant20000000
18Alexis RobergeAttaquant33002000
31Sebastien VaillancourtGardien00000000
92Matthew NelsonAttaquant12004000
G
9
7
A
9
7
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
2
6
SA
25
0
GA
7
0
SV
18
0

KO KO FT