Details

Date Time Competition Season
04/02/2018 11:00 AM Junior (B) Hiver 2018

Results

Team1stTOutcome
Superstars10Loss
Ghetto33Win

Ghetto

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
3Ronilson CompressAttaquant21000000
8Jeamy MavuangaAttaquant11000000
2Trung PhamGardien0200018216
10Yanis MediniAttaquant22000000
4Nabil SayedAttaquant31000000
0Brandon GomezAttaquant30000000
83Thanh PhamGardien00000000
22Anthony ProvostAttaquant01000000
93Son PhamAttaquant00000000
G
0
11
A
0
8
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
0
18
GA
0
2
SV
0
16

KO FT