18:15 PM

Details

Date Time Competition Season
07/02/2018 18:15 PM Junior Mercredi Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Yaman15511Win
2125Loss

Yaman

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
10Francis MonongoAttaquant41000000
1Keven LaplanteGardien0000022518
15Gerry AlexisAttaquant02000000
16Michelet JeanDefenseur01000000
28Stéphane GosselinAttaquant12000000
2Daniel CharlesAttaquant11000000
77Steve BenoitAttaquant01000000
96Geoffrey AlexisAttaquant40000000
98Weelbentz BerlusAttaquant13000000
# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
33Eric DallaireDefenseur00000000
76Emmanuel MarcelinAttaquant03000000
2Miguel SantanaAttaquant11000000
G
11
1
A
11
4
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
22
37
GA
5
11
SV
18
26

KO KO FT