Details

Date Time Competition Season
31/01/2018 19:55 PM Junior Mercredi Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOutcome
Yaman2215Loss
Roi Lion (Mercredi)45110Win

Yaman

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
0Francis MonongoAttaquant10000000
93Keven LaplanteAttaquant20002000
15Gerry AlexisAttaquant02000000
16Michelet JeanDefenseur01000000
77Steve BenoitAttaquant00000000
96Geoffrey AlexisAttaquant21000000
98Weelbentz BerlusAttaquant01000000

Roi Lion (Mercredi)

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
88Hussein NasserAttaquant00002000
8Alex DesrosiersAttaquant12000000
27Billy CabralDefenseur22002000
13Mark PicheDefenseur30000000
31Yves BrunelleGardien0000027522
43Fadel NasserAttaquant10000000
93Laurence BourgaultDefenseur00000000
91Ali FarahAttaquant31000000
G
5
10
A
5
5
Victoire
0
0
Défaite
0
0
PIM
2
4
SA
34
27
GA
10
5
SV
24
22

KO KO FT