Statistiques

OPEN

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPoints
Mickey BrochuC.E. Team Banco11271845
Éric HarnoisSuperstars10121931
Gerry AlexisDream Team1016925
Giovanni MarconeSuperstarsAttaquant12121522
Steve LaplanteFlyersDefenseur12111422
Geoffrey AlexisDream TeamAttaquant1512921
Gabriel ChayerC. E. FLYERS1114721
Guyto MuabiC.E. Dream TeamDefenseur1611819
Xavier ShervensTeam Banco1114719
Than PhamAlphaAttaquant681419
Jonathan D’AnjouAlphaAttaquant1312618
Marco BastienAlphaAttaquant1216718
Giovanni CarboneAlpha79918
Francis MelançonSuperstarsAttaquant1215517
Son PhamGhettoDefenseur87916
Ronilson CompressGhettoDefenseur96315
Nabil SayedGhettoDefenseur99615
Shawn PaquetteSuperstarsDefenseur1041115
Jeamy MauvangaGhetto911415
Steve BenoitC.E. Dream TeamDefenseur145914
Loodwick TheodoreBlue MagicAttaquant139514
Philippe ChicoyeBlue Magic78513
Michel JeanC.E. Dream TeamAttaquant114913
Wildano FelixBlue Magic47613
Edwin EugeneBlue MagicDefenseur86511
Rafael SelayaSuperstarsDefenseur106511
Patrick CherryDream Team65611
Yan LecoursSuperstarsAttaquant68210
Thrung PhamGhetto63710
Bryan DaoustSuperstars11729
Stéphane GosselinDream TeamAttaquant12639
Cedrik l’ecuyerSouthwest Stars10549
Bruno ThyerC. E. FLYERS3459
Michelet JeanC.E. Dream TeamDefenseur10459
Francis MonongoC.E. Team Banco4369
Yaniss MediniGhetto8819
Léo BonhommeC. E. FLYERSDefenseur12527
Francis BelisleGhettoAttaquant4347
Kevin LaplanteAlpha3527
Maxime GregoireTeam Banco3347
Simon PellerinSuperstarsAttaquant6516
Joe CyrBlue Magic4156
Giovanni CaristoBlue Magic1505
Jessy BonnamieSuperstarsAttaquant5235
Anthony ProvostGhettoDefenseur5235
Brandon GomezGhettoDefenseur4235
Pierre AntoineBlue Magic9134
Patrick LarrivéStatistiques5044
Eric DallaireBlue MagicDefenseur10314
Freddy PrinceAlphaAttaquant5224
Costa FragkaioukisBlue Magic5303
Thomas LapierreAlphaAttaquant15123
Kevin LaplanteSuperstars5213
Bob CadieuxC. E. FLYERS1022
JAEVASMEBlue Magic0202
Jessy ChayerBlue MagicAttaquant7112
Miguel SantanaC.E. Dream TeamAttaquant6112
PICHE LAPIERRETeam Banco1022
MiguelSuperstars4112
Weelbeings BerlusBlue Magic4112
Kevin RegoBlue MagicAttaquant1022
Sebastien CoteBlue Magic1112
Louis MarcelleBlue Magic4202
Fred BoucherAlphaAttaquant2022
Fred DubeC. E. FLYERS4011
Karl LerougeC.E. Team Banco2101
Mark PicheSuperstars3101
Jeff MoustaquimTeam Banco2101
Fritz MetellusBlue MagicDefenseur5101
Nour ZahabiBlue MagicAttaquant5101
JonathanAlpha1000
Rafael BrochuC.E. Team Banco5000
Pierre Antoine ChatelierGladiateurs0000
Régent VillandreBlue Magic4000
Dennis BrochuC.E. Team Banco1000
Hanso ExcellentAlphaAttaquant2000
Ahamad KhanaferBlue Magic5000

C2 EST

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPoints
Jeamy MauvangaGhetto13251540
Mickey BrochuC.E. Team Banco6231033
Martin MilletteSouthwest Stars6151328
JC HerreraGladiateursAttaquant11101323
Jonathan D’AnjouAlphaAttaquant616622
Cedrik l’ecuyerAlpha815520
Léo BonhommeC. E. FLYERSDefenseur711920
Louis Dionne St-ArneaultLes BouletsAttaquant814620
Verret AntoineGoodfellas1010919
Steven GebrayelG-Unit1010717
Philippe ChicoyeGladiateurs1013417
Xavier ShervensC.E. Team Banco441014
Bruno ThyerC. E. FLYERS48614
Mario GebrayelG-UnitAttaquant85813
Thomas LapierreAlphaAttaquant68513
Alex HerreraGoodfellasDefenseur1231013
Geralde GeorgesDrakkar77512
Hendrix MeroneGladiateursDefenseur67512
Vincent CusickG-Unit73312
Guillaume BoiselereLes BouletsAttaquant57411
Luca LavalleeDrakkar72911
Martin CarriereSouthwest Stars10459
Simon MercierGladiateursDefenseur8369
Gabriel PicardLes BouletsAttaquant8628
Kevin GebrayelG-Unit2408
Hugo SevignySouthwest Stars2268
Armando MachadoGoodfellas9448
Steve LaplanteAlphaDefenseur4178
Jonathan TherrienGladiateurs7358
Mounir MadiniGladiateurs5527
Geoffrey HuetG-Unit7437
Salvatore MarcelloDrakkar8617
Patrick GagnerSouthwest Stars7257
Achraf BenbahaGladiateursAttaquant9437
Max ChapSouthwest Stars9426
Francesco SergneseDrakkar8426
Loodwick TheodoreBlue MagicAttaquant11336
Louis Etienne DionneLes BouletsAttaquant7156
Luis AlayoGoodfellas5516
Joe CyrAlpha3606
Christian GuzmanDrakkar6426
Jean-Marc DuchaineC. E. FLYERSDefenseur5246
Bob CadieuxC. E. FLYERS5325
Sarah HaddadG-UnitAttaquant8145
Chris LauzierDrakkar4325
Gustavo Rovas2235
David DrydenJokers (Est)Attaquant10505
Roy NasraG-Unit8145
Alexandre WeinhardtGladiateursDefenseur4505
Jas BandonJokers (Est)1314
Rafael BrochuC.E. Team Banco4224
Jaz BhandariC.E. Team Banco5314
Dennis BrochuC.E. Team Banco4314
Alex PlourdeLes Boulets6134
Albert MathieuGoodfellasDefenseur10134
Gabriel LimarLes Boulets0123
Maxime WattierSouthwest Stars8123
Chris AllocatiJokers (Est)Attaquant7213
Patrick LarrivéStatistiques2123
Miguel SantanaC.E. Dream TeamAttaquant4033
Aala KassemGoodfellasAttaquant0213
Gucci Salame2303
Jessy ChayerC. E. FLYERSAttaquant5123
Jad HaddadG-Unit3213
Eric DallaireGoodfellas0202
Gabriel ChayerC. E. FLYERS4022
Vincent FortierLes BouletsAttaquant7112
Eric DallaireGladiateurs5112
Jonathan GeddeonG-Unit2102
Vincenzo NercurioJokers (Est)Attaquant7202
Mick RinguetteSouthwest Stars10022
Freddy PrinceAlphaAttaquant1022
Patrick GebrayelG-Unit4112
Pierre Antoine ChatelierGladiateurs0022
PierrotGladiateurs2011
Weelbeings BerlusBlue Magic3011
Eric DallaireBlue MagicDefenseur5011
Pascal BourgeoisSouthwest Stars11011
Fred DubeC. E. FLYERS5011
Steve MasellaJokers (Est)Attaquant8101
Mathieu LaflammeC. E. FLYERSAttaquant6011
Jose RodRiguoLes Boulets2101
Brandon2101
Abbass Haider2101
Francis MonongoC.E. Team Banco2011
Steevens BrutusGoodfellasDefenseur6011
Maxime RiendeauLes BouletsAttaquant0000
Micheau HenrryOne NationAttaquant0000
Alexandre RiendeauLes BouletsAttaquant0000
Jerry BossDrakkar1000
Helena GebrayelG-UnitAttaquant9000
Jean-Francois BouchardGoodfellasAttaquant1000
Lula LavalléeDrakkar1000
Daniel DubeSouthwest Stars8000
Alex JuneauG-Unit2000
Karl LerougeC.E. Team Banco2000
Felix LangloisDrakkar1000
Louis MarcelleBlue Magic1000
Kevin LaplanteAlpha1000
Javens Merceus-DammierGladiateurs10000
Pierre-Marc LambertGladiateurs1000
Tyler ChristieGoodfellas1000
Stevens BurtusGoodfellas8000
Justin ParLes Boulets1000
Rami Za2000
Ali2000
Ali Elkassus2000
Mahdi Zeineddire2000
Gabriel FiliatreaultLes BouletsAttaquant0000
Kevin RegoBlue MagicAttaquant6000
Marc ProulxDrakkar4000
Philippe LarochelleSouthwest Stars1000
Carl ForgetDrakkar1000
Eric DuchaineC. E. FLYERS1000
Joshua AllocatiJokers (Est)Gardien7000
Guillaume MercierLes BouletsAttaquant0000
Yscar Pierre ReneJokers (Est)5000
Javen MergeurDrakkar1000
Jianni Delli ColliJokers (Est)5000
Abdou OsmanOne Nation0000
Alex BederJokers (Est)5000
Mathieu De GongreSouthwest Stars2000
Alex GebrayelG-Unit102170
Régent VillandreSouthwest Stars1000
Gabriel Morin V.Les BouletsAttaquant0000