Accueil



Open

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGA
1DREAM-TEAM22004137
2SUPERSTARS321042017
3LES ROCKETS321021716
4Alpha21102158
5Team Banco312001618
6Blue Magic30300924

C2 OUEST

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGA
1C.E. Dream Team330062817
2Snipers11002100
3Flyers211021313
4Habscorpions1010067
5Blue Magic Army303001030

C2 EST (HIVER)

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGA
1GLADIATEURS321062719
2Les Boulets1100292
3C.E TEAM BANCO211021216
4AVALANCHE10102711
5G-UNIT0000000
6C.E SNIPERS1010029

MERCREDI (HIVER)

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGA
1Superstars1100254
2Gladiateurs2110299
3KrazyTrain0000000
3Yaman0000000
5Alfly1010025
5Blue Magic1010045