Details

Date Time Competition Season
07/01/2018 15:30 PM Bantam (C2) Hiver 2018

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOutcome
Gladiateurs60006Overtime loss
Southwest Star12317Win

Gladiateurs

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
Hendrix MeroneDefenseur01000000
00Achraf BenbahaAttaquant11002000
2Miguel SantanaAttaquant10004000
13Juan Carlo HerreraAttaquant20000000
14Mounir MadiniAttaquant21000000
19Philippe ChicoyeAttaquant01000000
20Simon MercierAttaquant01002000
33Sambeau NeangGardien0001025718

Southwest Star

# Player Position G A Victoire Défaite PIM SA GA SV
3Martin CarrierAttaquant00002000
4Richard RoyAttaquant00006000
5Max CampAttaquant00000000
7Michael RinguetteAttaquant00000000
9Yannick LambertAttaquant12000000
31Daniel DubéGardien0010031625
2Maxime WalterAttaquant11000000
6Patrick GagnéAttaquant20000000
10Martin MiletteAttaquant32000000
G
6
7
A
5
5
Victoire
0
1
Défaite
1
0
PIM
8
8
SA
25
31
GA
7
6
SV
18
25

KO KO FT